Homepage FM - coming soon! WMA Realplayer Winamp Now playing...
Welcome to steves-homepage! Jul 20th, 2019, 1:37pm
Welcome, Guest. Please Login.


Home Search Online Games Login
Pages: 1
Send Topic Print
Premiere Satellite Television Guide 26-09-2008 (Read 2271 times)
cromwell
(Offline)
Forum Moderator
*****




Posts: 1347
Gender: male
Premiere Satellite Television Guide 26-09-2008
Sep 26th, 2008, 5:12pm
 
Premiere 1  
07:20 - 09:20 Freedom Writers  
09:20 - 11:15 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine  
11:15 - 12:50 Prey  
12:50 - 14:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing  
14:30 - 16:05 Blades of Glory  
16:05 - 18:00 Das wilde Leben  
18:00 - 19:55 300  
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere  
20:15 - 21:45 Living & Dying  
21:45 - 22:00 Inside Premiere  
22:00 - 00:10 Die Hard 4.0  
00:10 - 02:00 Sunshine  
02:00 - 03:35 Göttlicher Zufall  
03:35 - 05:35 Das wilde Leben  
05:35 - 07:30 Sunshine  
 
Premiere 2  
06:50 - 08:20 Blades of Glory  
08:20 - 10:20 Freedom Writers  
10:20 - 12:15 TKKG - Das Geheimnis um die rätselhafte Mind-Machine  
12:15 - 13:50 Prey  
13:50 - 15:30 It's a Boy/Girl Thing  
15:30 - 17:05 Blades of Glory  
17:05 - 19:00 Das wilde Leben  
19:00 - 20:55 300  
20:55 - 21:15 Inside Premiere  
21:15 - 22:45 Living & Dying  
22:45 - 23:00 Inside Premiere  
23:00 - 01:10 Die Hard 4.0  
01:10 - 03:00 Sunshine  
03:00 - 04:35 Göttlicher Zufall  
04:35 - 06:35 Das wilde Leben  
 
Premiere 3  
06:15 - 07:50 The Ex  
07:50 - 09:15 Gefallene Engel 3  
09:15 - 11:05 Perfect Stranger  
11:05 - 13:10 Gridiron Gang  
13:10 - 15:15 Freedom Writers  
15:15 - 16:45 Urmel aus dem Eis  
16:45 - 18:20 The Ex  
18:20 - 19:55 Match Point  
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere  
20:15 - 22:05 Bordertown  
22:05 - 22:20 Inside Premiere  
22:20 - 23:55 Paradise Lost  
23:55 - 01:20 The Hills Have Eyes II  
01:20 - 02:50 jackass number two  
02:50 - 04:25 It's a Boy/Girl Thing  
04:25 - 05:50 Urmel aus dem Eis  
05:50 - 07:20 Blades of Glory  
 
Premiere 4  
06:10 - 07:50 Newcomer - Tausche Ruhm gegen Liebe  
07:50 - 09:20 Tödliche Verschwörung  
09:20 - 11:10 Talladega Nights: the Ballad of Ricky Bobby  
11:10 - 13:10 The Greatest Game Ever Played  
13:10 - 14:55 The Last Kiss  
14:55 - 16:35 The Card Player  
16:35 - 18:05 Die Räuberbraut  
18:05 - 19:55 Brick  
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere  
20:15 - 22:00 Snakes on a Plane  
22:00 - 23:30 Relative Strangers  
23:30 - 01:05 Thank You for Smoking  
01:05 - 02:30 The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: the Beginning  
02:30 - 04:15 Dave Chappelle�s Block Party  
04:15 - 06:15 The Greatest Game Ever Played  
 
Premiere Direkt  
22:00 - 22:55 Masters of Horror  
23:15 - 00:10 Masters of Horror  
00:30 - 01:25 Masters of Horror  
01:45 - 02:40 Masters of Horror  
03:00 - 03:55 Masters of Horror  
04:15 - 05:10 Masters of Horror  
 
Premiere Filmclassics  
07:20 - 09:00 The Craft  
09:00 - 10:25 Live Wire  
10:25 - 11:55 The Grudge  
11:55 - 13:25 The I Inside  
13:25 - 15:00 Ghost in the Machine  
15:00 - 16:25 Burn Hollywood Burn  
16:25 - 18:15 The Body  
18:15 - 19:55 The Craft  
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere  
20:15 - 21:50 Big Daddy  
21:50 - 23:30 White Noise  
23:30 - 01:00 The I Inside  
01:00 - 02:30 Body Bags  
02:30 - 04:10 In the Mouth of Madness  
04:10 - 05:50 Ripper 2  
05:50 - 07:30 Downdraft  
 
Premiere Filmfest  
06:50 - 08:30 Naturgewalten made in Hollywood  
08:30 - 10:25 The Affair of the Necklace  
10:25 - 12:05 Little Odessa  
12:05 - 13:40 Kammerflimmern  
13:40 - 16:20 Bird  
16:20 - 17:40 Le Dîner de Cons  
17:40 - 19:55 The Age of Innocence  
19:55 - 20:15 Inside Premiere  
20:15 - 22:20 New York Stories  
22:20 - 00:30 The Scarlet Letter  
00:30 - 02:40 Too Late the Hero  
02:40 - 04:20 Spiel mit dem Tod  
04:20 - 06:15 Samstag, Sonntag und Montag  
 
MGM  
06:50 - 08:35 Kidnapped  
08:35 - 10:05 Casanova Brown  
10:05 - 11:25 The Trip  
11:25 - 13:05 Cold Heaven  
13:05 - 14:35 Accidents... Der Tod kennt keinen Zufall  
14:35 - 17:10 Hawaii  
17:10 - 18:40 Wicked Stepmother  
18:40 - 20:15 Von Richthofen and Brown  
20:15 - 21:45 Supernova  
21:45 - 23:30 Dillinger  
23:30 - 00:50 The Beast of Hollow Mountain  
00:50 - 02:35 The Stuff  
02:35 - 04:00 The Killing  
04:00 - 05:20 Pandemonium  
05:20 - 06:50 Dead Cert  
 
Sci Fi  
06:40 - 07:30 The Munsters' Revenge  
07:30 - 08:20 The Prize Fighter  
08:20 - 09:15 Die Sieben Millionen Dollar Frau  
09:15 - 10:00 Stargate Kommando SG-1  
10:00 - 10:50 Raumschiff Enterprise  
10:50 - 11:40 Zurück in die Vergangenheit  
11:40 - 12:25 Roswell: the Aliens Attack  
12:25 - 14:00 Mosquito Man  
14:00 - 14:45 Stargate Kommando SG-1  
14:45 - 15:35 Raumschiff Enterprise  
15:35 - 16:25 Zurück in die Vergangenheit  
16:25 - 17:15 Stargate Kommando SG-1  
17:15 - 17:45 Galaxy Rangers  
17:45 - 18:35 Code Red  
18:35 - 19:25 Battlestar Galactica  
19:25 - 20:15 Farscape - Verschollen im All  
20:15 - 21:45 Piranha  
21:45 - 22:00 Krabat: Hinter den Kulissen  
22:00 - 23:35 Todes-Date  
23:35 - 01:05 Galaxy Hunter  
01:05 - 02:55 Explorers  
02:55 - 03:45 Farscape - Verschollen im All  
03:45 - 04:30 Battlestar Galactica  
04:30 - 05:15 TekWar - Die letzte Hoffnung unserer Generation  
05:15 - 05:35 Galaxy Rangers
Back to top
 
 

Don't steal The government hates competition
  IP Logged
Pages: 1
Send Topic Print